Print Email
 

Region III Premier League East


Forms and Information

Invite to register for RPL 2013 - CLICK HERE

Region III Regional League Synopsis 2013 - CLICK HERE

Contact Information: Cheryl Pacheco

Region III Premier League Website- CLICK HERE

Game Day Procedures - CLICK HERE

 

Schedule for U14 Age Group --- CLICK HERE

 

The following teams from Florida have been selected to play in R3PLE. The teams highlighted in yellow have been invited into the Southern Premier League (unless noted otherwise, SPL teams will also participate in R3PL-E).

 
  U14  Boys      
  Team Name      
FL PINCREST PREMIER 98/99 BLUE      
FL FC FLORIDA 98      
         
 
U15  Boys
 
 
U16 Boys
 
Team Name
 
 
Team Name
FL
PLANTATION FC 97/98
 
FL
SAA REAL MADRID
FL
FLORIDA RUSH 97 NIKE BOYS
 
FL
BOCA UNITED 96/97M GOLD
SPL
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 (SPL Only)
 
SPL
WEST PINES STRIKERS FC BOYS BLACK (SPL only)
SPL
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-B BLUE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17 Boys
 
 
U 18  Boys
 
Team Name
 
 
Team Name
FL
SAA REAL MADRID
 
FL
TEAM BOCA
FL
WEST FLORIDA ELITE
 
FL
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 94/95 BOYS
SPL
WEST PINES STRIKERS FC BOYS BLACK 95/96
 
WC
FC AMERICA PREMIER BOYS 94/95 ACADEMY GOLD
W1
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 BOYS
 
SPL
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 94
 
 
 
SPL
WEST PINES UNITED (SPL Only)
         
  U14 Girls      
  Team Name      
FL SUNRISE STING 98/99      
FL JFC 98/99 GIRLS ELITE      
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15 Girls
 
 
U16 Girls
 
Team Name
 
 
Team Name
FL
LAKELAND FUTBOL 97/98 GIRLS BLACK
 
FL
SUNRISE STING 96/97
FL
FC FLORIDA
 
 
 
SPL
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER '97
 
 
 
SPL
PONTE VEDRA SC 97/98 STORM GIRLS GOLD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17 Girls
 
 
U18 Girls
 
Team Name
 
 
Team Name
FL
Tampa Bay FL
 
FL
Cooper City
FL
CAA CLASH BLUE
 
SPL
PINECREST PREMIER 94/95-G BLUE
SPL
WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
 
 
 
W1
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 95/96
 
 
 
 

 

Collage

 
 
©2012 Florida Youth Soccer Association
homepage fifahomepage us soccerhomepage us youthhomepage mlshomepage fssahomepage ussa